Page Header

McDonald, David Principal
Cobb, Marla Vice Principal
Mayfield, Angela Vice Principal
Young, Joe Vice Principal
Haynie, Jimmy Athletic Director

(Blevins) Brewster, Katherine Math
(Phelps) Gallardo, Sara Foreign Languages
Arnwine, Anna English
Billings, Buck Social Studies
Boatman, Corey Special Education/English
Brewster, Cameron Science
Bridwell, Brandi Science
Brubaker, Alana Human Services
Bryan, Margaret Human Services
Bryant, Susan Librarian
Buchanan-Mack, Linda Special Education
Byrd, Ashley Social Studies
Cagle, Bo Social Studies
Cannon, Steve Special Education/Math
Clendenon, Ed Social Studies
Cockrell, Lauren English
Comerford, Terry English
Compton, Patricia Art
Cowart, Taylor Physical Education
Cox, Kelly Science
Crase, Rodney English/Drama
Cueller, Ruth Foreign Languages
Dalbey, Sarah Choral Director
Davis, Brad Social Studies
Demko, Diane Math
Dickey, Karen Math
Fowler, Mary Guidance
Frazier, Kathy Graduation Coach
Galloway, Jeff Foreign Languages
Gaston, Kitti English
Hart, Brittany Social Studies
Haynie, Jimmy Athletic Director
Headrick, Abbie Band
Headrick, Andrew Band
Howard, Carl Physical Education
Innis, Ashton Math
Innis, Erick Science
Jacob, Jordan Math
Kempster-Myers, Christine Special Education
Kyle, Brian Social Studies
Langston, Emily Special Education
Lazenby, Terri Science
Leverett, Ashley Science
Long, Danny Math
Mason, Judy Special Education/English
McPhail, Amy Math
McPhail, Tim English
Miller, Jere Driver's Education
Monroe, Josh Science
Monroe, Lynn Math
Moses, Cindy Instructional Coach
Moses, Jessica English
Myers, Michelle Special Education
Newton, Leidy Guidance Counselor
Pennington, Sara Foreign Languages
Quirk, Jerry Social Studies
Ratti, Jillian English
Ray, Matt Physical Education
Ray, Susan Life Skills/English
Roberts, Jake Social Studies
Roderick, Katie Broadcasting
Rucker, Ariana ESL
Rutkowski, Matt Art
Simbeck, Nathan Business
Skidmore, Chris Special Education
Slack, Jacob Science
Smith, Tim English
Swafford, Sandra Math
Trent, Henry Social Studies
Tubman, Behn English
Walker, Steve Math
Williams, Cassie Guidance
Yates, Blair English
Zuzart, Natalie Math

Armstrong, Kay Bookkeeper
Dake, Robin Food Services
Giles, Gail Attendance Secretary
Irons, Melodye Receptionist
Mays, Lisa Guidance Secretary
Murdic, Tony ISS Supvisor
Trammell, Melissa Executive Secretary
Waters, Kathy Media Center Clerk

Bautsch, Jason School Resource Officer