Page Header

McDonald, David Principal
Cobb, Marla Vice Principal
Mayfield, Angela Vice Principal
Young, Joe Vice Principal
Haynie, Jimmy Athletic Director

Arnwine, Anna English
Billings, Buck Social Studies
Blevins, Katherine Math
Brewster, Cameron Science
Brubaker, Alana Human Services
Bryan, Margaret Human Services
Bryant, Susan Librarian
Buchanan-Mack, Linda Special Education
Byrd, Ashley Social Studies
Cagle, Bo Social Studies
Cannon, Steve Special Education
Clendenon, Ed Social Studies
Cockrell, Lauren English
Comerford, Terry English
Compton, Patricia Art
Crase, Rodney English/Drama
Cueller, Ruth Foreign Languages
Dalbey, Sarah Choral Director
Davis, Brad Social Studies
Davis, William Science
Demko, Diane Math
Dickey, Karen Math
Fowler, Mary Guidance
Frazier, Kathy Graduation Coach
Fulton, Chet Math
Galloway, Jeff Foreign Languages
Gaston, Kitti English
Hart, Brittany Social Studies
Haynie, Jimmy Athletic Director
Headrick, Abbie Band
Headrick, Andrew Band
Howard, Carl Physical Education
Innis, Ashton Math
Innis, Erick Science
Kempster-Myers, Christine Special Education
Kyle, Brian Social Studies
Langston, Emily Special Education
Leverett, Ashley Science
Long, Danny Math
Mason, Judy Special Education
McKee, Brandi Science
McPhail, Amy Math
McPhail, Tim English
Miller, Jere Driver's Education
Monroe, Josh Science
Monroe, Lynn Math
Moses, Cindy Instructional Coach
Moses, Jessica English
Moss, Scott Math
Newton, Leidy Guidance Counselor
Pennington, Sara Foreign Languages
Phelps, Sara Foreign Languages
Quirk, Jerry Social Studies
Ratti, Jillian English
Ray, Matt Physical Education
Ray, Susan
Roderick, Katie Broadcasting
Rutkowski, Matt Art
Skidmore, Chris Special Education
Slack, Jacob Science
Smith, Tim English
Swafford, Sandra Math
Trent, Henry Social Studies
Tubman, Behn English
Walker, Steve Math
Williams, Cassie Guidance
Yates, Blair English
Zuzart, Natalie Math

Armstrong, Kay Bookkeeper
Dake, Robin Food Services
Giles, Gail Attendance Secretary
Irons, Melodye Receptionist
Mays, Lisa Guidance Secretary
Murdic, Tony ISS Supvisor
Trammell, Melissa Executive Secretary
Waters, Kathy Media Center Clerk

Bautsch, Jason School Resource Officer